CLASIFICACION INDIVIDUAL DE LA ETAPA
Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss Bon
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~ ~~~
1º 21 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay USA BMC RACING TEAM 5:00:36 10"
2º 44 PORTE, Richie AUS TEAM SKY a 03 6"
3º 11 CONTADOR, Alberto ESP TINKOFF - SAXO a 08 4"
4º 51 MARTIN, Daniel IRL CANNONDALE - GARMIN a 08
5º 155 KELDERMAN, Wilco NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMB a 08
6º 24 ATAPUMA, Darwin COL BMC RACING TEAM a 11
7º 68 POZZOVIVO, Domenico ITA AG2R LA MONDIALE a 15
8º 31 VALVERDE, Alejandro ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 19
9º 43 KIRYIENKA, Vasil BLR TEAM SKY a 21
10º 111 VALLS, Rafael ESP LAMPRE - MERIDA a 21
11º 71 ARU, Fabio ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM a 24
12º 105 PANTANO, Jarlinson COL IAM CYCLING a 24
13º 81 URAN, Rigoberto COL ETIXX - QUICK STEP a 27
14º 134 CHAVES, Jhoan E. COL ORICA GreenEDGE a 30
15º 142 BARGUIL, Warren FRA TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN a 34
16º 23 STETINA, Peter USA BMC RACING TEAM a 37
17º 173 PARDILLA, Sergio ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R a 41
18º 2 CARUSO, Giampaolo ITA TEAM KATUSHA a 45
19º 122 DE CLERCQ, Bart BEL LOTTO SOUDAL a 47
20º 86 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca ITA ETIXX - QUICK STEP a 50
21º 55 DANIELSON, Thomas USA CANNONDALE - GARMIN a 57
22º 58 TALANSKY, Andrew USA CANNONDALE - GARMIN a 57
23º 7 TROFIMOV, Yury RUS TEAM KATUSHA a 57
24º 26 MOINARD, Amaël FRA BMC RACING TEAM a 57
25º 167 ZOIDL, Riccardo AUT TREK FACTORY RACING a 01:22
26º 211 CANO, Alex R. COL COLOMBIA a 01:30
27º 91 ELISSONDE, Kenny FRA FDJ a 02:08
28º 201 NAVARRO, Daniel ESP COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 02:33
29º 171 ARROYO, David ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R a 02:33
30º 54 CARDOSO, Andre POR CANNONDALE - GARMIN a 02:33
31º 66 DUPONT, Hubert FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE a 02:33
32º 48 POELS, Wouter NED TEAM SKY a 02:33
33º 156 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMB a 02:33
34º 15 MAJKA, Rafal POL TINKOFF - SAXO a 02:36
35º 126 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen BEL LOTTO SOUDAL a 03:31
36º 36 HERRADA, José ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 04:12
37º 202 MATE, Luis A. ESP COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 04:39
38º 117 GRMAY, Tsgabu G. ETH LAMPRE - MERIDA a 04:54
39º 75 CATALDO, Dario ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM a 05:01
40º 161 ZUBELDIA, Haimar ESP TREK FACTORY RACING a 05:13
41º 221 ROLLAND, Pierre FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 05:13
42º 74 TIRALONGO, Paolo ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM a 06:25
43º 83 VERONA, Carlos ESP ETIXX - QUICK STEP a 07:35
44º 222 SICARD, Romain FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 09:03
45º 73 LANDA, Mikel ESP ASTANA PRO TEAM a 09:23
46º 14 PAULINHO, Sergio M. POR TINKOFF - SAXO a 09:23
47º 42 LOPEZ, David ESP TEAM SKY a 10:03
48º 45 ROCHE, Nicolas IRL TEAM SKY a 10:03
49º 78 ROSA, Diego ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM a 12:49
50º 56 DOMBROWSKI, Joseph L. USA CANNONDALE - GARMIN a 12:49
51º 144 CRADDOCK, Lawson USA TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN a 15:51
52º 25 HERMANS, Ben BEL BMC RACING TEAM a 15:51
53º 34 FERNANDEZ, Ruben ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 15:51
54º 182 SEPULVEDA, Eduardo ARG BRETAGNE-S.ENVIRONNE a 15:51
55º 27 TEUNS, Dylan BEL BMC RACING TEAM a 16:08
56º 116 DURASEK, Kristijan CRO LAMPRE - MERIDA a 16:08
57º 205 MOLARD, Rudy FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 16:08
58º 87 BOUET, Maxime FRA ETIXX - QUICK STEP a 16:08
59º 104 CHEVRIER, Clement FRA IAM CYCLING a 16:08
60º 203 BAGOT, Yohan FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 16:08
61º 96 LECUISINIER, Pierre-h. FRA FDJ a 16:08
62º 228 JEANDESBOZ, Fabrice FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 16:08
63º 153 TEN DAM, Laurens NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMB a 17:47
64º 118 KOSHEVOY, Ilia BLR LAMPRE - MERIDA a 19:13
65º 5 KOCHETKOV, Pavel RUS TEAM KATUSHA a 19:13
66º 64 GASTAUER, Ben LUX AG2R LA MONDIALE a 19:13
67º 112 NIEMIEC, Przemyslaw POL LAMPRE - MERIDA a 19:15
68º 227 GAUTIER, Cyril FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 19:15
69º 4 CHERNETSKI, Sergei RUS TEAM KATUSHA a 19:15
70º 72 LOPEZ MORENO, M. A. COL ASTANA PRO TEAM a 19:15
71º 101 COPPEL, Jerome FRA IAM CYCLING a 19:15
72º 47 KONIG, Leopold CZE TEAM SKY a 20:50
73º 131 MEIER, Christian CAN ORICA GreenEDGE a 23:39
74º 37 SUTHERLAND, Rory AUS MOVISTAR TEAM a 25:25
75º 233 DE GREEF, Francis BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBER a 27:49
76º 146 PREIDLER, Georg AUT TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN a 27:49
77º 191 SCHUMACHER, Stefan GER CCC SPRANDI POLKOWIC a 27:49
78º 28 SENNI, Manuel ITA BMC RACING TEAM a 27:49
79º 108 WYSS, Marcel SUI IAM CYCLING a 27:49
80º 166 WATSON, Calvin AUS TREK FACTORY RACING a 27:49
81º 8 VOROBYEV, Anton RUS TEAM KATUSHA a 27:49
82º 195 RUTKIEWICZ, Marek POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWIC a 27:49
83º 216 PEDRAZA, Walter COL COLOMBIA a 27:49
84º 217 SARMIENTO, Cayetano COL COLOMBIA a 27:49
85º 125 VALLEE, Boris BEL LOTTO SOUDAL a 27:49
86º 197 CERNY, Josef CZE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWIC a 27:49
87º 193 PATERSKI, Maciej POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWIC a 27:49
88º 208 CHETOUT, Loic FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 27:49
89º 207 CHAINEL, Steve FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 27:49
90º 6 SILIN, Egor RUS TEAM KATUSHA a 27:49
91º 103 ELMIGER, Martin SUI IAM CYCLING a 27:49
92º 174 TXURRUKA, Amets ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R a 27:49
93º 85 VAKOC, Petr CZE ETIXX - QUICK STEP a 27:49
94º 76 MALACARNE, Davide ITA ASTANA PRO TEAM a 27:49
95º 12 BASSO, Ivan ITA TINKOFF - SAXO a 27:49
96º 175 MAS, Luis ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R a 27:49
97º 77 KANGERT, Tanel EST ASTANA PRO TEAM a 27:49
98º 224 MORICE, Julien FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 27:49
99º 186 LABORIE, Christophe FRA BRETAGNE-S.ENVIRONNE a 27:49
100º 3 VORGANOV, Eduard RUS TEAM KATUSHA a 27:49
101º 236 MINNAARD, Marinus C. NED WANTY - GROUPE GOBER a 27:49
102º 107 WARBASSE, Lawrence USA IAM CYCLING a 27:49
103º 237 EIJSSEN, Yannick BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBER a 27:49
104º 38 ANACONA, Winner COL MOVISTAR TEAM a 27:49
105º 88 ALAPHILIPPE, Julian FRA ETIXX - QUICK STEP a 27:49
106º 212 MARTÍNEZ, Daniel COL COLOMBIA a 27:49
107º 35 ROJAS, Jose J. ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 27:49
108º 143 FRÖHLINGER, Johannes GER TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN a 27:49
109º 213 DIAZ, Edward COL COLOMBIA a 27:49
110º 154 KEIZER, Martijn NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMB a 27:49
111º 145 JONES, Carter USA TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN a 27:49
112º 158 ROOSEN, Timo NED TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMB a 27:49
113º 178 PARRA, Heiner R. COL CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R a 27:49
114º 53 ACEVEDO, Janier A. COL CANNONDALE - GARMIN a 27:49
115º 192 HONKISZ, Adrian POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWIC a 27:49
116º 204 HARDY, Romain FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 27:49
117º 165 SILVESTRE, Fabio POR TREK FACTORY RACING a 27:49
118º 82 DE LA CRUZ, David ESP ETIXX - QUICK STEP a 27:49
119º 172 PRADES, Eduard ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R a 27:49
120º 196 SZMYD, Sylwester POL CCC SPRANDI POLKOWIC a 27:49
121º 18 KISERLOVSKI, Robert CRO TINKOFF - SAXO a 27:49
122º 162 BEPPU, Fumiyuki JPN TREK FACTORY RACING a 27:49
123º 114 POLANC, Jan SLO LAMPRE - MERIDA a 27:49
124º 63 MINARD, Sébastien FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE a 27:49
125º 32 SOLER, Marc ESP MOVISTAR TEAM a 27:49
126º 198 SAMOILAU, Branislau BLR CCC SPRANDI POLKOWIC a 27:49
127º 231 GASPAROTTO, Enrico ITA WANTY - GROUPE GOBER a 27:49
128º 61 BARDET, Romain FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE a 27:49
129º 115 CATTANEO, Mattia ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA a 27:49
130º 188 VACHON, Florian FRA BRETAGNE-S.ENVIRONNE a 27:49
131º 41 FROOME, Christopher GBR TEAM SKY a 27:49
132º 226 COUSIN, Jerome FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 27:49
133º 177 VILELA, Ricardo POR CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R a 27:49
134º 67 LATOUR, Pierre-roger FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE a 27:49
135º 62 BETANCUR, Carlos A. COL AG2R LA MONDIALE a 27:49
136º 235 GHYSELINCK, Jan BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBER a 27:49
137º 225 COQUARD, Bryan FRA TEAM EUROPCAR a 27:49
138º 151 BENNETT, George NZL TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMB a 27:49
139º 124 HENDERSON, Greg NZL LOTTO SOUDAL a 27:49
140º 133 LANCASTER, Brett AUS ORICA GreenEDGE a 27:49
141º 206 SIMON, Julien FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS C a 27:49
142º 163 STUYVEN, Jasper BEL TREK FACTORY RACING a 27:49
143º 168 COLEDAN, Marco ITA TREK FACTORY RACING a 27:49
144º 13 HERNANDEZ, Jesus ESP TINKOFF - SAXO a 27:49
145º 176 BARBERO, Carlos ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS R a 27:49
146º 184 BOULO, Matthieu FRA BRETAGNE-S.ENVIRONNE a 27:49
147º 97 REZA, Kévin FRA FDJ a 27:49
148º 138 BEWLEY, Sam NZL ORICA GreenEDGE a 27:49
149º 52 HESJEDAL, Ryder CAN CANNONDALE - GARMIN a 27:49
150º 141 MEZGEC, Luka SLO TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN a 27:49
151º 185 JARRIER, Benoit FRA BRETAGNE-S.ENVIRONNE a 27:49
152º 98 MANZIN, Lorrenzo FRA FDJ a 27:49
153º 121 ARMEE, Sander BEL LOTTO SOUDAL a 27:49
154º 92 VEIKKANEN, Jussi FIN FDJ a 27:49
155º 93 GENIEZ, Alexandre FRA FDJ a 27:49
156º 46 ZANDIO, Xabier ESP TEAM SKY a 27:49
157º 183 FONSECA, Armindo FRA BRETAGNE-S.ENVIRONNE a 27:49
158º 181 HIVERT, Jonathan FRA BRETAGNE-S.ENVIRONNE a 27:49
159º 95 LE GAC, Olivier FRA FDJ a 27:49
160º 127 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh BEL LOTTO SOUDAL a 27:49
161º 137 MEYER, Cameron AUS ORICA GreenEDGE a 27:49
162º 113 FERRARI, Roberto ITA LAMPRE - MERIDA a 27:49
163º 214 DUQUE, Leonardo COL COLOMBIA a 27:49
164º 194 HIRT, Jan CZE CCC SPRANDI POLKOWIC a 27:49
165º 57 HOWES, Alex USA CANNONDALE - GARMIN a 27:49
166º 16 VALGREN, Michael DEN TINKOFF - SAXO a 27:49
167º 1 LOSADA, Alberto ESP TEAM KATUSHA a 28:21
168º 22 SANCHEZ, Samuel ESP BMC RACING TEAM a 28:21
169º 238 NAPOLITANO, Danilo ITA WANTY - GROUPE GOBER a 28:36
|