|
|
Lista de corredores |
Fecha..: 12/06/15 |
-KINO TACHIRA 1 SALINAS, Yonathan (VEN) 2 PEREZ, Jesus (VEN) 3 BECERRA, Eduin (VEN) 4 GUTIERREZ, Pedro (VEN) 5 NAVA, John (VEN) 6 ROJAS, Yosvangs (VEN) ** Dir.:Aldrin Salamanca |
-ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 11 GALVIZ, Carlos (VEN) 12 RODRIGUEZ, Jackson (VEN) 13 GODOY, Yonder (VEN) 14 GIMENEZ, Carlos (VEN) 15 CHICHI, Francesco (ITA) 16 BENFATTO, Marco (ITA) ** Dir.:Savio Gianni |
-G.B. YARACUY CAVEBICI 21 PAREDES, Anderson (VEN) 22 SEQUERA, Pedro (VEN) 23 CAMPOS, Roniel (VEN) 24 QUEVEDO, 5xavier (VEN) 25 AULAR, Orluis (VEN) 26 GARCIA, Jose (VEN) ** Dir.:Edgar Dasilva |
-SOUTHEAST 31 FONZI, Giusseppe (ITA) 33 TEDESCHI, Mirko (ITA) 34 CONTI, Samuele (ITA) 35 MARECZKO, Jakub (ITA) 36 GIL, Tomas (VEN) ** Dir.:Guissepe Difresco |
-G. DE MERIDA FUNDARUJANO 41 RUJANO, Jose (VEN) 42 CHACON, Frankilin (VEN) 43 URREA, Darwins (VEN) 44 RIVAS, Angel (VEN) 45 ROMAN, Maky (VEN) 46 BRAVO, Wilmen (VEN) ** Dir.:Edgar Caballero |
-TEAM ECUADOR 51 GUAMA, Bayron (ECU) 52 NAVARRETE, Segundo (ECU) 53 RAGONESSI, Jose (ECU) 54 HIDALGO, Pablo M. (ECU) 55 VELASCO, Henry M. (ECU) 56 BONE, Jose (ECU) ** Dir.:Santiago Rosero |
-AMOTACHIRA CONCAFE 61 ABREU, Daniel (VEN) 62 DELGADO, Yeison (VEN) 63 ABREU, Jorge (VEN) 64 GIL, Gusneiver (VEN) 65 SOTO, Andres (VEN) 66 YAGUARO, Isaac (VEN) ** Dir.:Alexis Mendez |
-SEL. NACIONAL DE CHILE 71 ARRIAGADA, Marco (CHI) 72 TELLO, Elias (CHI) 73 ARRIAGADA, Matias (CHI) 74 ALVARADO, Adrian (CHI) 75 BURMANN, Wolfgang (CHI) 76 MANSILLA, Cristhofer (CHI) ** Dir.:Sergio Gil |
-G.B. NUEVA ESPARTA 81 SMITH, Daniel (VEN) 82 GONZALEZ, Hector (VEN) 83 ROMERO, Junior (VEN) 84 UBETO, Miguel (VEN) 85 DIAZ, Luis (VEN) 86 CANIZALEZ, Isaac (VEN) ** Dir.:Frank Consuegra |
-SANTANDER COLOMBIA 91 ROJAS, Alexander (COL) 92 GOMEZ, Juan (COL) 93 ARGUELLO, Sergio (COL) 94 MUŅOZ, Johan (COL) 95 ROJAS, Mauro (COL) 96 PEREZ, Juan (COL) ** Dir.:Federico Muņoz |
-G.B.P. TRUJILLO EMCONTRU 101 TORRES, Carlos (VEN) 102 TORRES, Rafael (VEM) 103 MENESES, Henry (VEN) 104 HERNANDEZ, Andris (VEN) 105 OSORIO, Dario (VEN) 106 MONTILLA, Darwin (VEN) ** Dir.:Jorge Orozco |
-TEAM BAIER VCR 111 WEBER, Marcel (GER) 113 BRANDL, Wofgang (GER) 114 MUCHE, Chirtopher (GER) 115 SCHAFBAUER, Josef (GER) 116 FOSTER, Peter (GER) ** Dir.:Sebastian Hermman |
-G. DE LARA A. DE IRIBARREN 121 NIEVES, Enrique (VEN) 122 RAMOS, Jose (VEN) 123 TORRES, Leonardo (VEN) 124 LOPEZ, Jean Carlos (VEN) 125 PINEROS, Jose (VEN) 126 MEDINA, Rafael (VEN) ** Dir.:Danis Yepez |
-JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 131 CAICEDO, Sebastian (COL) 132 GUERRERO, Andres (COL) 133 TORRES, Pedro (COL) 134 TAMAYO, Cristian (COL) 135 SANCHEZ, Yerson (COL) 136 GALEZZO, Jose (COL) ** Dir.:Julio Bernal |
-A. DE MARINO NUEVA ESPARTA 141 MEDINA, Manuel (VEN) 142 DIAZ, Jose (VEN) 143 HERNANDEZ, Jhonatatan (VEN) 144 ROOJAS, Marcos (VEN) 145 ROCCAFORTE, Francesco (VEN) 146 GOMEZ, Alexander (VEN) ** Dir.:Luis Larez |
-AERO CYCLING REP. DOM. 151 RAMIA, Moises (DOM) 152 HERNANDEZ, Charli (DOM) 153 PENA, Eriberto (DOM) 154 HERNANDEZ, Yordalis (DOM) 155 SANCHEZ, Ismael (DOM) 156 TEJEDA, Carlos (DOM) ** Dir.:Ramphy Colome |
-JHS AVES INTTAC TACHIRA 161 FLORES, Jhorman (VEN) 162 MARQUEZ, Jose (VEN) 163 MORENO, Jose (VEN) 164 MORENO, Omar (VEN) 165 NAVA, Roberto (VEN) 166 DIAZ, Luis (VEN) ** Dir.:Samuel Villamizar |
-S. YAKO ANZOATEGUI 171 NATERA, Felix (VEN) 172 DIAZ, Jose (VEN) 173 MAESTRE, Simon (VEN) 174 LANDAETA, Giorgio (VEN) 175 RUIZ, Lenin (VEN) 176 PEREZ, Manuel (VEN) ** Dir.:Cesar Rodriguez |
-LOTERIA DEL TACHIRA 181 CHACON, Jose (VEN) 182 MURILLO, Juan (VEN) 183 RUIZ, Juan (VEN) 184 MOLINA, Carlos (VEN) 185 GONZALEZ, Ronald (VEN) 186 ALARCON, Jose (VEN) ** Dir.:Omar Pumar |
-G.B. ZULIA LOTER. ZULIA 191 PINERO, Jose (VEN) 192 CARMONA, Neimanuel (VEN) 193 CASTAŅO, Neubery (VEN) 194 MEDINA, Romer (VEN) 195 MASCOPOLO, Luis (VEN) 196 GALVIS, William (VEN) ** Dir.:Arsenio Nava |
-G. JHS ADIEMPAQUES TACHIRA 211 DOCOURNAU, Gilbert (VEN) 212 GONZALEZ, Jordan (VEN) 213 DIAZ, Francisco (VEN) 214 CESPEDES, Emilio (VEN) 215 JACOME, Eduard (VEN) 216 MARTINEZ, Clever (VEN) ** Dir.:Juan Alboenoz |
-PORLAMAR DE MIS AMORES 221 ZAPATA, Jhonder (VEN) 222 MARCANO, Francisco (VEN) 223 LOPEZ, Jose (VEN) 224 VELASQUEZ, Jose (VEN) 225 PINTO, Oscar (VEN) 226 CORTESIA, Gregori (VEN) ** Dir.:Juan Carreno |
-FUNDEY FEDEINDUSTRIAS 231 NIEVES, Xavier (VEN) 232 CHAVEZ, Maiki (VEN) 233 ALVARADO, Jorge (VEN) 234 SANCHEZ, Keyner (VEN) 235 TREJO, Pedro (VEN) 236 DIAZ, Enrique (VEN) ** Dir.:Francisco Pazos |
-I.A.S.D.E.B.N.E. 241 VELASQUEZ, Armando (VEN) 242 CARREŅO, David (VEN) 243 DIAZ, Bernardo (VEN) 244 SMITH, Nelson (VEN) ** Dir.:Eduardo Farias |
-G.B. DE CARABOBO 251 ROJAS, Maximo (VEN) 252 BRICEŅO, Manuel (VEN) 253 MORENO, Victor (VEN) 254 PAEZ, Jhoan (VEN) 255 MONSALVE, Ralf (VEN) ** Dir.:Jose Bolivar |
-FUNDADEPORTE DE CARABOBO 262 TORRES, Juan (VEN) 263 FIGUERA, Reinaldo (VEN) 264 MEDINA, Julio (VEN) 265 ROZO, Elviz (VEN) ** Dir.:Antonio Rios |
-G. DE BARINAS IRDEB 271 BRICENO, Fernando (VEN) 272 BURGOS, Jorge (VEN) 273 MONTILLA, Jose (VEN) 274 HERRERA, Nelson (VEN) ** Dir.:Adin Marquinas |
-FLOR DE PATRIA - EMASTRU T 281 MENDOZA, Jose (VEN) 282 PINTO, Luis (VEN) 283 CASTILLO, Jose (VEN) 284 TUA, Simon (VEN) ** Dir.:Jesus Rojas |
-A. PINTO SALINAS FEGAVEN 291 PARRA, Ruben (VEN) 292 MENDOZA, Gabriel (VEN) 293 RIVAS, Robinson (VEN) 294 CARDENAS, Ismael (VEN) ** Dir.:Jose Araque |