CLASIFICACION INDIVIDUAL DE LA ETAPA
Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 1 CAMACHO, Juan ESP SPECIALIZED A, CONTA 2:58:40
2º 44 CANTERO, Fco. Javier ESP BICICL. RODRIGUEZ EX mt.
3º 96 MARTINEZ, Juan J. ESP MUTUA LEVANTE TERRA a 03
4º 21 SANTILLANA, David ESP ATIKA- SAFIRFRUITS a 03
5º 2 TORRES, Cristian ESP SPECIALIZED A, CONTA a 03
6º 136 SOTO, Antonio Jesu ESP TELCO'M GIMEX a 03
7º 4 ALCAIDE, Miguel Angel ESP SPECIALIZED A, CONTA a 03
8º 71 SERRANO, Gonzalo ESP EC RODRIGUEZ MAGRO a 03
9º 45 ORTIZ, Alias ESP BICICL. RODRIGUEZ EX a 03
10º 43 MONTERO, Jesus ESP BICICL. RODRIGUEZ EX a 03
11º 57 RODRIGUEZ, Jose Maria ESP CAJA RURAL SEGUROS R a 03
12º 48 TAMAYO, Juan Jose ESP BICICL. RODRIGUEZ EX a 03
13º 54 LOPEZ, Daniel ESP CAJA RURAL SEGUROS R a 03
14º 34 MAS, Gaspar ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA a 03
15º 125 MERINO, Pedro ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03
16º 128 BLANCO, Samuel ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03
17º 58 AZKARATE, Iker ESP CAJA RURAL SEGUROS R a 03
18º 138 RUIZ, Jesus A. ESP TELCO'M GIMEX a 03
19º 121 GARCIA, Ruben ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 03
20º 42 GUERRERO, Pablo ESP BICICL. RODRIGUEZ EX a 10
21º 165 CARRASCO, Jose L. ESP SPORT BIKE CD a 02:16
22º 3 MOLLY, Penny BEL SPECIALIZED A, CONTA a 02:16
23º 168 FERNANDEZ, Victor M. ESP BICISPORT ARENA a 02:17
24º 33 BALLESTER, Toni ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA a 02:20
25º 132 AYALA, Cesar O. ESP TELCO'M GIMEX a 02:20
26º 46 SALIDO, Pablo ESP BICICL. RODRIGUEZ EX a 02:20
27º 22 LLACER, Ricardo ESP ATIKA- SAFIRFRUITS a 02:20
28º 6 FUENTES, Angel ESP SPECIALIZED A, CONTA a 02:20
29º 7 GARCIA, Jose A. ESP SPECIALIZED A, CONTA a 02:20
30º 66 CHAFER, Otto Fausto ESP CONTROLPACK a 02:20
31º 106 OLMEDA, Ander ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:20
32º 61 SANTOS, Daniel ESP CONTROLPACK a 02:20
33º 102 CASASNOVAS, Pere ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:20
34º 134 ROMERO, Victor M. ESP TELCO'M GIMEX a 02:20
35º 154 MONTESINOS, Fco. Javie ESP CONCELLO DO PORRINO a 02:20
36º 72 RODRIGUEZ, Marcos ESP EC RODRIGUEZ MAGRO a 02:20
37º 12 PEREZ-ABELA, Victor ESP ANDALUCIA a 02:20
38º 158 CAYUELA, Jose M. ESP KEITH MOBEL MURCIA a 02:20
39º 83 PEREZ, Francisco Jo ESP KROSS PEMOY a 02:20
40º 25 FERRER, Jorge ESP ATIKA- SAFIRFRUITS a 02:20
41º 95 MORA, Manuel ESP MUTUA LEVANTE TERRA a 02:20
42º 111 MAESTRA, Manuel ESP SEMAR ELITE a 02:20
43º 88 HERNANDEZ, David ESP KROSS PEMOY a 02:20
44º 178 SANCHEZ, Javier ESP A LAS 3 AC a 02:20
45º 174 LETRAS, Joao POR SICASAL - CONSTANTIN a 02:20
46º 185 TORRALBO, Francisco J. ESP PUERTO CEREZO a 02:20
47º 173 LETRAS, Jorge POR PIÇAMODOVAR - TECQUA a 02:20
48º 114 MOLINA, Manuel Alber ESP SEMAR ELITE a 02:20
49º 167 PICHARDO, Jesus ESP LA PALMA a 02:20
50º 189 MULERO, Francisco D. ESP LA HOYA LORCA a 02:20
51º 53 SOR, Erlend NOR CAJA RURAL SEGUROS R a 02:20
52º 52 MARTINEZ, Salvador A. ESA CAJA RURAL SEGUROS R a 02:20
53º 64 GARCIA, Llorenc ESP CONTROLPACK a 02:20
54º 151 BENITEZ, Fco. Javier ESP CONCELLO DO PORRINO a 02:20
55º 162 ORTEGA, Jose I. ESP KEITH MOBEL MURCIA a 02:20
56º 23 BONNIN, Jaume ESP ATIKA- SAFIRFRUITS a 02:20
57º 41 SANCHEZ, Daniel ESP BICICL. RODRIGUEZ EX a 02:20
58º 32 TORRES, Sergio ESP BENICASSIM ME GUSTA a 02:20
59º 187 MIURA, Carlos ESP RED BLUE RACING a 02:20
60º 68 BADIA, Joaquim ESP CONTROLPACK a 02:20
61º 98 HUIDOBRO, Josue ESP MUTUA LEVANTE TERRA a 02:20
62º 15 LOPEZ, Diego ESP ANDALUCIA a 02:20
63º 133 LOPEZ, Ruben ESP TELCO'M GIMEX a 02:20
64º 24 CARRIO, Mikel ESP ATIKA- SAFIRFRUITS a 02:20
65º 76 MARIN, David ESP EC RODRIGUEZ MAGRO a 02:20
66º 175 ALMEIDA, Nuno POR SICALSA - CONSTANTIN a 02:20
67º 131 ARANA, Asier ESP TELCO'M GIMEX a 02:28
68º 108 SERRATO, Enrique MEX SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:28
69º 75 VERA, Alvaro ESP EC RODRIGUEZ MAGRO a 02:28
70º 146 SOLANO, Enrique ESP CC CARACOL ZAMBRUSBI a 02:28
71º 104 DE LA FUENT, Markel ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:28
72º 122 GOMEZ, Miguel ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02:28
73º 101 CABEDO, Oscar ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:28
74º 105 ETXABE, Be¥at ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:28
75º 124 LOMBA, Alejandro ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02:28
76º 56 SEAGE, David ESP CAJA RURAL SEGUROS R a 02:28
77º 13 COBO, Jose Luis ESP ANDALUCIA a 02:28
78º 91 HERNANDEZ, Oscar ESP MUTUA LEVANTE TERRA a 02:28
79º 5 BALLESTEROS, Miguel A. ESP SPECIALIZED A, CONTA a 02:28
80º 126 PEREZ, Javier ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02:28
81º 62 PANISELLO, Oscar ESP CONTROLPACK a 02:28
82º 81 PIÑERA, Ismael ESP KROSS PEMOY a 02:41
83º 65 SANZ, Raul ESP CONTROLPACK a 02:41
84º 73 SLAHDE, Seale RSA EC RODRIGUEZ MAGRO a 02:41
85º 84 SANCHEZ, Gabriel ESP KROSS PEMOY a 03:22
86º 142 PRIETO, Antonio Ramo ESP CC CARACOL ZAMBRUSBI a 04:18
87º 186 GARCIA, Eduardo F. ESP INDEPENDIENTE a 04:45
88º 82 GARCIA, Manuel A. ESP KROSS PEMOY a 05:07
89º 14 OLIVARES, Antonio Jesu ESP ANDALUCIA a 05:27
90º 147 GARCIA, Daniel ESP CC CARACOL ZAMBRUSBI a 05:55
91º 157 DEQUERO, Antonio J. ESP KANINA BIKE a 06:55
92º 27 RIENDA, Alejandro ESP ATIKA- SAFIRFRUITS a 07:52
|