CLASIFICACION INDIVIDUAL DE LA ETAPA
Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 103 PEREZ, Wilmar COL NECTAR IMRD-COTA-CUN 2:55:51
2º 91 VILLALOBOS, Roman CRC NESTLE-GIANT mt.
3º 25 YAC, Julian GUA CABLE DX - DECORABAÑ a 04:59
4º 101 DUARTE, Alvaro COL NECTAR IMRD-COTA-CUN a 06:31
5º 93 VEGA, Elias CRC NESTLE-GIANT a 06:31
6º 35 DE LEON, Jhonathan GUA HINO-PIZZA HUNT-RCN a 06:31
7º 104 CARRERO, Juan Jose COL NECTAR IMRD-COTA-CUN a 06:34
8º 105 NIÑO, Victor COL NECTAR IMRD-COTA-CUN a 06:36
9º 21 RODAS, Manuel GUA CABLE DX - DECORABAÑ a 06:36
10º 85 ALARCON, Jose VEN SEL. VENEZUELA a 06:36
11º 34 AJPACAJA, Santos GUA HINO-PIZZA HUNT-RCN a 06:40
12º 95 BONILLA, Daniel CRC NESTLE-GIANT a 06:42
13º 22 ESCOBAR, Walter GUA CABLE DX - DECORABAÑ a 06:45
14º 51 TOC, Gerson GUA ADD CHIMALTENANGO a 07:52
15º 43 JIATZ, Nervin GUA NINO SPORT-PUBLI LED a 09:34
16º 24 AJPACAJA, Alfredo GUA CABLE DX - DECORABAÑ a 10:45
17º 12 SERECH, Oscar E. GUA SEL.S23 GUATEMALA a 10:47
18º 92 CHAVARRIA, Joseph CRC NESTLE-GIANT a 11:47
19º 31 TORRES, Alder GUA HINO-PIZZA HUNT-RCN a 11:47
20º 83 VARGAS, Freddy VEN SEL. VENEZUELA a 11:47
21º 102 REYES, Miguel A. COL NECTAR IMRD-COTA-CUN a 11:49
22º 2 LOPEZ, Carlos MEX CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED a 11:49
23º 115 MAGZUL, Carlos GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 12:45
24º 42 SANTIZO, Luis GUA NINO SPORT-PUBLI LED a 16:17
25º 52 MORALES, Esdras GUA ADD CHIMALTENANGO a 19:30
26º 16 OROZCO, Dilson GUA SEL.S23 GUATEMALA a 19:30
27º 15 CARRANZA, Angel D.j. GUA SEL.S23 GUATEMALA a 19:30
28º 81 AULAR, Orlius VEN SEL. VENEZUELA a 19:30
29º 112 MUÑOZ, Miguel GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 19:30
30º 6 ALARCON, Pablo A. CHI CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED a 19:30
31º 114 CHICOL, Hosman GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 21:05
32º 3 CORTE, Eduardo MEX CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED a 22:16
33º 4 MACHADO, Honorio R. VEN CANEL'S-SPECIALIZED a 22:16
34º 14 SAM, Geovani GUA SEL.S23 GUATEMALA a 22:16
35º 46 ISPACHE, Rudy GUA NINO SPORT-PUBLI LED a 22:16
36º 111 ALVARADO, Cristian GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 22:16
37º 33 SOLOMAN, Marvin GUA HINO-PIZZA HUNT-RCN a 22:16
38º 13 MENDEZ, Amilcar O. GUA SEL.S23 GUATEMALA a 22:16
39º 32 RIOS, Brayan GUA HINO-PIZZA HUNT-RCN a 22:16
40º 64 LACHANCE, Jean-michel CAN SEL. CANADA a 22:16
41º 11 AJPCAJA, Celso A. GUA SEL.S23 GUATEMALA a 22:16
42º 86 MONSALVE, Ralph VEN SEL. VENEZUELA a 22:16
43º 84 RIVAS, Herberth VEN SEL. VENEZUELA a 22:16
44º 45 CHAN, Ezequiel GUA NINO SPORT-PUBLI LED a 30:13
45º 54 GONZALEZ, Cesar GUA ADD CHIMALTENANGO a 30:15
46º 94 VEGA, Jose CRC NESTLE-GIANT a 30:19
47º 44 SAQUIL, Lazaro GUA NINO SPORT-PUBLI LED a 30:19
48º 113 ALVARADO, Gustavo GUA LLANTERA ALVARADO a 32:29
49º 41 LARES, Juan Jose GUA NINO SPORT-PUBLI LED a 33:43
50º 53 GONZALEZ, Adrian GUA ADD CHIMALTENANGO a 35:57
|