|
VUELTA A CANTABRIA |
Etapa: 3ª |
OTRAS CLASIFICACIONES |
Fecha: 10/09/15 |
GENERAL MONTAÑA
1º 144 ROSON, Jaime ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS 15 P.
2º 124 RODRIGUEZ, Samuel ESP RIAS BAIXAS 11 P.
3º 146 ETXEBERRIA, Victor ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS 8 P.
4º 51 TRUEBA, Alvaro ESP CAFES BAQUE - C. CAM 8 P.
5º 111 ELORZA, Mikel ESP AMPO 7 P.
6º 135 MARTINEZ, Ivan ESP MUTUA LEVANTE - GSPO 6 P.
7º 53 AMEZQUETA, Julen ESP CAFES BAQUE - C. CAM 5 P.
8º 62 MARQUEZ, Rafael ESP LIZARTE 3 P.
9º 103 ARRANZ, Mario ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 3 P.
10º 32 FRANCISCO, David ESP CONS. PAULINO - RIMO 2 P.
11º 33 PEREZ, Sergio ESP CONS. PAULINO - RIMO 2 P.
GENERAL METAS VOLANTES
1º 162 SAMOLENKOV, Artem RUS LOKOSPHINX 9 P.
2º 146 ETXEBERRIA, Victor ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS 3 P.
3º 111 ELORZA, Mikel ESP AMPO 3 P.
4º 124 RODRIGUEZ, Samuel ESP RIAS BAIXAS 3 P.
5º 175 OMOTE, Toshiki JPN SELECCIÓN DE JAPÓN 2 P.
6º 32 FRANCISCO, David ESP CONS. PAULINO - RIMO 2 P.
7º 33 PEREZ, Sergio ESP CONS. PAULINO - RIMO 2 P.
8º 73 COBOS, Carlos ESP D. DE LEÓN - ARTE TR 2 P.
9º 145 UCHA, Jacobo ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS 2 P.
10º 15 FERNANDEZ, Jose Manuel ESP GOMUR - LIEBANA 2017 2 P.
11º 53 AMEZQUETA, Julen ESP CAFES BAQUE - C. CAM 1 P.
GENERAL S. ESPECIALES
1º 33 PEREZ, Sergio ESP CONS. PAULINO - RIMO 7 P.
2º 13 GARCIA, Adrian ESP GOMUR - LIEBANA 2017 6 P.
3º 53 AMEZQUETA, Julen ESP CAFES BAQUE - C. CAM 3 P.
4º 103 ARRANZ, Mario ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO 3 P.
5º 145 UCHA, Jacobo ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS 3 P.
6º 146 ETXEBERRIA, Victor ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS 2 P.
7º 162 SAMOLENKOV, Artem RUS LOKOSPHINX 2 P.
8º 124 RODRIGUEZ, Samuel ESP RIAS BAIXAS 2 P.
9º 111 ELORZA, Mikel ESP AMPO 1 P.
10º 73 COBOS, Carlos ESP D. DE LEÓN - ARTE TR 1 P.
GENERAL SUB23
1º 144 ROSON, Jaime ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS
2º 155 DIAZ, Jose Manuel ESP BIC. RODRIGUEZ-EXTRE
3º 137 REGUERO, Gabriel ESP MUTUA LEVANTE - GSPO
4º 51 TRUEBA, Alvaro ESP CAFES BAQUE - C. CAM
5º 55 LOPEZ-COZAR, Juan Ant ESP CAFES BAQUE - C. CAM
6º 11 AYUSO, Bernardo ESP GOMUR - LIEBANA 2017
7º 93 SERRANO, Gonzalo ESP RENAULT CAIRO - CAMB
8º 37 KOBAYASHI, Marino JPN CONS. PAULINO - RIMO
9º 164 ZATESHILOV, Evgeny RUS LOKOSPHINX
10º 146 ETXEBERRIA, Victor ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS
11º 53 AMEZQUETA, Julen ESP CAFES BAQUE - C. CAM
GRAL CÁNTABRO
1º 122 GUTIERREZ, Jose Manuel ESP RIAS BAIXAS
2º 51 TRUEBA, Alvaro ESP CAFES BAQUE - C. CAM
3º 11 AYUSO, Bernardo ESP GOMUR - LIEBANA 2017
4º 52 NORIEGA, Pablo ESP CAFES BAQUE - C. CAM
5º 14 VEGA, Sergio ESP GOMUR - LIEBANA 2017
6º 15 FERNANDEZ, Jose Manuel ESP GOMUR - LIEBANA 2017
|
Edosof(c)
|