Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 246 CIVANTOS, Antonio ESP GC DESAM (CAMPEON ES 01:31:44
2º 271 MARTIN, Antonio ESP ROCK & SIERRA a 08
3º 101 LARREA, Jose A. ESP GOERNA MAPEI a 15
4º 240 PORTILLO, Raul ESP GOERNA MAPEI a 18
5º 163 HIERRO, Alberto ESP TIRITU a 19
6º 149 NUÑEZ, Sergio ESP NUTRIFITNESS FAURA G a 20
7º 177 JIMENEZ, Jose M. ESP AC HOTELS BY MARRIO a 21
8º 189 FERRERO, Ricardo ESP LOTERIAS 2 CIU. AST a 22
9º 213 ROMERO, Oscar ESP INDEPENDIENTE a 26
10º 100 TEJEDA, Mariano ESP AC HOTELS BY MARRIO a 27
11º 3 HERNANDEZ, Javier ESP GC DESAM a 28
12º 159 TUREGANO, Raul ESP ROCK & SIERRA a 29
13º 17 AGUADO, Juan ESP AC HOTELS BY MARRIO a 29
14º 138 GARMENDIA, Ibon ESP GNG - AELVASA GALDAK a 30
15º 178 DE VICENTE, Francisco ESP AC HOTELS BY MARRIO a 31
16º 11 PARRA, Jose Es. ESP NUTRIFITNESS FAURA G a 31
17º 168 GONZALEZ, Xabier ESP TIRITU a 31
18º 102 GOÑI, Iraitz ESP GOERNA MAPEI a 31
19º 184 MEDIN, Iago ESP NORINVER a 32
20º 191 FERNANDEZ, Diego ESP LOTERIAS 2 CIU. AST a 32
21º 279 DOMINGUEZ, Juan C. ESP NORINVER a 32
22º 272 GORDILLO, Mario ESP ROCK & SIERRA a 33
23º 209 DE ROMAN, Rodrigo ESP CLUB CICLISTA BURGAL a 33
24º 150 PLAZA, Angel M. ESP NUTRIFITNESS FAURA G a 33
25º 183 GARCIA, Adrian ESP NORINVER a 35
26º 274 CANO, Jose Luis ESP ROCK & SIERRA a 35
27º 114 GARCIA, Enrique ESP HYD PINTURAS a 36
28º 166 ARTETXE, Jon Aingeru ESP TIRITU a 36
29º 199 ALVES, Carlos POR C.D.LA FUENTE a 36
30º 140 GUISASOLA, Iakes ESP GNG - AELVASA GALDAK a 37
31º 1 ESCUDERO, Cristian ESP GOERNA MAPEI a 37
32º 115 SANTOS, Jose Angel ESP HYD PINTURAS a 37
33º 243 DELGADO, Juan Ra. ESP GOERNA MAPEI a 38
34º 157 RODRIGAÑEZ, Noe ESP ROCK & SIERRA a 38
35º 172 CASADO, Alberto ESP AC HOTELS BY MARRIO a 39
36º 174 BENEYTO, Ignacio ESP AC HOTELS BY MARRIO a 40
37º 136 MARTINEZ, Ruben ESP CC COSLADA / SALCHI a 41
38º 145 HERNANDEZ, David ESP NUTRIFITNESS FAURA G a 41
39º 164 BOBER, Jalmar G. ESP TIRITU a 41
40º 132 GARCIA, Jairo ESP UNIDOS POR UN RETO - a 41
41º 154 RIBEIRO, Alfredo POR SKODA I.LEITE / CREA a 42
42º 103 TRECEÑO, Ivan ESP GOERNA MAPEI a 42
43º 161 RODRIGUEZ, David ESP ROCK & SIERRA a 42
44º 137 ZEBALLOS, Zigor ESP GNG - AELVASA GALDAK a 42
45º 262 CASTAÑO, Javier ESP C.C.BENAVENTANO a 43
46º 139 GONZALEZ, Israel ESP GNG - AELVASA GALDAK a 43
47º 293 PRADO, Carlos ESP C.D.LA FUENTE a 45
48º 242 ARRETXE, Joseba ESP GOERNA MAPEI a 46
49º 190 CAVERO, Jose An. ESP LOTERIAS 2 CIU. AST a 46
50º 291 MEDRANO, Augusto E. ESP CICLOS GAMEN a 46
51º 5 BAEZA, Hector ESP TRANS.CHEMA - BOLAÑO a 47
52º 104 FERNANDEZ, Sergio ESP GOERNA MAPEI a 48
53º 203 HERRERA, Victor ESP XCORIAL FACTORYRACIN a 48
54º 109 FERNANDEZ, Salvador ESP GC DESAM a 48
55º 176 PEREZ, Javier ESP AC HOTELS BY MARRIO a 48
56º 275 CARMENADO, Oscar ESP ROCK & SIERRA a 48
57º 241 GOMEZ, Jorge ESP GOERNA MAPEI a 48
58º 2 LARREA, Ignacio ESP GOERNA MAPEI a 48
59º 264 CASTANEDO, Alfonso ESP UNIDOS POR UN RETO - a 48
60º 107 CORRAL, Fernando ESP GC DESAM a 49
61º 144 GUERRA, Ruben ESP DISCOBOLO a 49
62º 196 APARICIO, Luis Vte. ESP PALENCIA BTT a 49
63º 245 PRIETO, Guillermo ESP ZUZENAK/OLABERRIA AM a 49
64º 180 RAMOS, Joseba ESP SPIUK a 49
65º 268 DE DIOS, Mario ESP DISCOBOLO a 51
66º 18 VILCHES, Javier ESP CLUB CICLISTA BURGAL a 51
67º 169 PEREZ, F.javier ESP BICIUS CUESTARRIBA a 52
68º 283 TENA, Abraham ESP NORINVER a 52
69º 266 ALVAREZ, Manuel ESP DISCOBOLO a 53
70º 201 MARTIN, Jesus ESP XCORIAL FACTORYRACIN a 53
71º 286 MARTINEZ, Edelmiro ESP NORINVER a 54
72º 284 NEVI, Antono Se. POR NORINVER a 54
73º 260 DE TENA, Marcos ESP ROCK & SIERRA a 54
74º 56 ROBLES, Marcos ESP ROCK & SIERRA a 54
75º 116 APARICIO, Francisco ESP HYD PINTURAS a 54
76º 152 MIRANDA, Nuno POR SKODA I.LEITE / CREA a 54
77º 273 SANZ, Jose Luis ESP ROCK & SIERRA a 55
78º 50 FERNANDEZ, Jose ESP GNG - AELVASA GALDAK a 55
79º 204 FERNANDEZ, Borja ESP XCORIAL FACTORYRACIN a 55
80º 112 DOMINGUEZ, Alvaro ESP HYD PINTURAS a 55
81º 186 DOMINGUEZ, Felix ESP NORINVER a 56
82º 173 GUTIERREZ, Alberto ESP AC HOTELS BY MARRIO a 57
83º 160 PUENTE, Gabriel ESP ROCK & SIERRA a 57
84º 13 GOMEZ, Jose Javier ESP ROCK & SIERRA a 57
85º 276 MANRIQUE, Angel ESP AC HOTELS BY MARRIO a 57
86º 175 PEREZ, Rafael ESP AC HOTELS BY MARRIO a 59
87º 141 BIZKARGUENAGA, Urtzi ESP GNG - AELVASA GALDAK a 59
88º 254 SEDANO, Francisco ESP LEON AIR a 59
89º 14 ALVAREZ, Joaquin ESP ROCK & SIERRA a 59
90º 249 ALVAREZ, Roberto ESP LA CASA DE LA BICI a 59
91º 155 NOVAIS, Rui POR SKODA I.LEITE / CREA a 01:00
92º 185 MARDARAZ, Andoni ESP NORINVER a 01:01
93º 167 REDONDO, Jon Andoni ESP TIRITU a 01:01
94º 52 LOPEZ-DORIGA, Jesus M. ESP GEMBIKE - LA TROPICA a 01:01
95º 210 PARRA, Antonio ESP NUTRIFITNESS FAURA G a 01:02
96º 200 ALVAREZ, Juan Jose ESP C.D.LA FUENTE a 01:02
97º 263 CANALES, Roberto ESP UNIDOS POR UN RETO - a 01:02
98º 281 AGUIAR, Gonzalo ESP NORINVER a 01:03
99º 287 VAZQUEZ, Luis Angel ESP LOTERIAS 2 CIU. AST a 01:04
100º 113 DE VICENTE, Jorge ESP DAY BY DAY a 01:05
101º 19 FERNANDEZ, David ESP C.D. BUENAVISTA a 01:05
102º 105 MEABE, Ander ESP GOERNA MAPEI a 01:07
103º 295 IBAÑEZ, Juan Ig. 131 CLUB CICLISTA BURGAL a 01:07
104º 267 TORNERO, Raul ESP DISCOBOLO a 01:09
105º 106 FERNANDEZ, Iker ESP GOERNA MAPEI a 01:09
106º 146 JIMENEZ, Juan NUTRIFITNESS FAURA G a 01:10
107º 148 GALLETERO, Miguel ESP NUTRIFITNESS FAURA G a 01:10
108º 288 SANCHEZ, Jesus ESP LOTERIAS 2 CIU. AST a 01:11
109º 143 GIL, Rodrigo ESP DISCOBOLO a 01:12
110º 122 SANCHEZ, Juan ESP CICLOS QUIJOTE a 01:13
111º 258 GONZALEZ D.U., Eduardo ESP GNG - AELVASA GALDAK a 01:13
112º 192 HEREDERO, Cesar ESP LOTERIAS 2 CIU. AST a 01:13
113º 147 JIMENEZ, Carlos ESP C.C. BELLO BIKES HOR a 01:14
114º 253 GALLEGO, Juan M. ESP ROCK & SIERRA a 01:14
115º 55 CANTOS, Francisco ESP C.D. LA FUENTE a 01:16
116º 117 GALAN, Juan Jose ESP HYD PINTURAS a 01:17
117º 142 MASA, Antonio ESP DISCOBOLO a 01:20
118º 269 COELHO, Paulo ESP DISCOBOLO a 01:22
119º 130 DEL POZO, Jesus An. ESP INDEPENDIENTE a 01:44
120º 170 TORRES, Ricardo ESP AC HOTELS BY MARRIO a 05:09
121º 118 ALONSO, Fco.jose ESP HYD PINTURAS a 05:32
122º 128 ALVAREZ, Oscar ESP TRANS.CHEMA - BOLAÑO a 06:05
123º 125 PEÑARANDA, Ruben ESP SUMYFER a 06:06
124º 4 VICENTE, Roberto C. ESP HYD PINTURAS a 06:23
125º 282 VAZQUEZ, Manuel ESP NORINVER a 06:27
126º 289 GARCIA, Jesus Ma. ESP SANDALIO / RIOJA MAS a 06:37
127º 208 BRAVO, Roberto ESP CLUB CICLISTA BURGAL a 06:47
128º 290 CASABAL, Teodoro ESP CICLOS GAMEN a 08:34
129º 156 LAMEIRA, Carlos POR SKODA I.LEITE / CREA a 09:03
130º 12 BERNAL, Pablo Aitor ESP NUTRIFITNESS FAURA G a 09:03
131º 7 IGLESIAS, Ruben ESP TRANS.CHEMA - BOLAÑO a 09:04
132º 250 ACOSTA, Juan Pedro ESP HYD PINTURAS a 09:10
133º 256 DOMINGUEZ, Fco.javier ESP LEON AIR a 09:12
134º 198 MENDOZA, Pedro POR C.D.LA FUENTE a 09:14
135º 265 ANGELICO, Paulo POR SKODA I.LEITE / CREA a 09:15
136º 16 ENCINAS, Javier ESP DISCOBOLO a 09:15
137º 259 GONZALEZ, Javier ESP GNG - AELVASA GALDAK a 09:17
138º 158 BARANDA, Luis Angel ESP ROCK & SIERRA a 09:19
139º 252 MORLA, Raul ESP TRANS.CHEMA - BOLAÑO a 09:21
140º 110 GALLO, Raul ESP SANDALIO / RIOJA MAS a 09:23
141º 53 MAGALHAES, Jose POR SKODA I.LEITE / CREA a 09:25
142º 285 PRIETO, Manuel ESP NORINVER a 09:34
143º 296 GRIÑAN, Juan M. ESP NUTRIFITNESS FAURA G a 09:37
144º 8 ROJO, Jose Ig. ESP LEON AIR a 09:38
145º 179 MORAN, Alberto ESP AC HOTELS BY MARRIO a 09:41
146º 133 GARCIA, Simon ESP LEON AIR a 10:03
147º 10 CUCARELLA, Jose A. ESP NUTRIFITNESS FAURA G a 10:39
148º 248 BARAHONA, Fernando ESP GC DESAM a 13:11
149º 126 CATALINA, Jose M. ESP P.D. a 13:32
150º 195 GARCIA, Ricardo ESP FLOPCMC a 13:33
151º 127 FRIAS, Carlos ESP SUMYFER a 13:35
152º 111 DOMINGUEZ, Fco.jose ESP HYD PINTURAS a 13:35
153º 162 RUIZ, Jose ESP GC DESAM a 13:47
154º 270 ESCRIBANO, Juan C. ESP DISCOBOLO a 14:01
155º 135 PEREZ, Jonathan ESP LEON AIR a 14:10
156º 51 HERRERO, Alex ESP GNG - AELVASA GALDAK a 14:13
157º 193 TENDERO, Jesus ESP LOTERIAS 2 CIU. AST a 14:21
158º 251 PEREZ, Felix Mi. ESP GEMBIKE - LA TROPICA a 15:49
159º 187 MANDARAZ, Gorka ESP NORINVER a 17:36
160º 280 RODRIGUEZ, Juan An. ESP NORINVER a 18:14
161º 205 TOLENTINO, Jose R. ESP XCORIAL FACTORYRACIN a 21:02
162º 134 JUAREZ, Gabriel ESP LEON AIR a 21:20
163º 62 AJATES, Mariano ESP TUBULAR BIKES a 21:36
164º 277 IZQUIERDO, Alberto ESP AC HOTELS BY MARRIO a 23:14
|