CLASIFICACION INDIVIDUAL DE LA ETAPA
Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 76 IZAGIRRE, Ion ESP SEGUROS BILBAO 3:17:26
2º 71 MORRAS, Alberto ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 21
3º 25 FERNANDEZ, Higinio ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 21
4º 133 NICOLAS, Samuel ESP MUT.LEVANTE-CAFEMAX a 23
5º 75 ANTON, Markel ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:03
6º 31 ANIA, Daniel ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 01:06
7º 93 GUARDIOLA, Salvador ESP CONTEMPOLIS-AMPO a 01:06
8º 115 RODRIGO, Vicente ESP CCN-VLC Terra i Mar a 01:06
9º 5 WALKER, Johnie AUS TRANSMIERA-FUJI a 01:06
10º 12 FAIERS, Thomas Patrick GBR CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 01:06
11º 105 ARBERAS, Jagoba ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 01:10
12º 53 DEL PINO, Jesus ESP SANSE-SPIUK a 01:28
13º 63 TAMAYO, Juan Sebastian COL CAI-ARAGONES a 01:29
14º 58 GIRONA, David ESP SANSE-SPIUK a 01:31
15º 26 LOBATO, Juan Jose ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 01:37
16º 42 GONZALEZ, Jonathan ESP CONST.PAULINO a 01:37
17º 13 GUTIERREZ, David ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 01:37
18º 116 RODRIGUEZ, Jonathan Ju ESP CCN-VLC Terra i Mar a 01:37
19º 1 ABAD, Oscar ESP TRANSMIERA-FUJI a 01:37
20º 52 HERNANDEZ, Dario ESP SANSE-SPIUK a 01:37
21º 142 ETXEBARRIA, Aritz ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 01:37
22º 85 MERINO, Igor ESP KOPLAD-UNI2 a 01:37
23º 78 COLLADO, Pablo ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:37
24º 14 PEÑA, Aaron ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 01:37
25º 22 BECERRA, Daniel ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 01:37
26º 82 COSIO, Pablo ESP KOPLAD-UNI2 a 01:37
27º 3 GUTIERREZ, Jose Manuel ESP TRANSMIERA-FUJI a 01:50
28º 61 BUIL, Lorenzo ESP CAI-ARAGONES a 01:50
29º 112 ANTON, Fco. Manuel ESP CCN-VLC Terra i Mar a 02:24
30º 67 ARA, Alberto ESP CAI-ARAGONES a 02:24
31º 41 LAZO, Sebastian R CHI CONST.PAULINO a 03:24
32º 121 EIRAS, Iñaki ESP CIUDADE DE LUGO a 03:24
33º 125 SAMPAIO, Ricardo POR CIUDADE DE LUGO a 03:24
34º 83 PUERTAS, Victor ESP KOPLAD-UNI2 a 03:24
35º 143 GARMENDIA, Ander ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 03:28
36º 44 NUÑO, Ricardo ESP CONST.PAULINO a 03:28
37º 141 BOLIVAR, Asier ESP BIDELAN-KIROLGI a 03:28
38º 81 PARDO, David ESP KOPLAD-UNI2 a 03:28
39º 66 BENITEZ, Alejandro ESP CAI-ARAGONES a 03:28
40º 23 CARRAL, Eloy ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 03:28
41º 21 ANGULO, Sergio ESP CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 06:32
42º 37 LAVIN, Roberto ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 06:32
43º 11 MARIN, Unai ESP CAMARGO-FERROATLANTI a 06:32
44º 192 HEVIA, Gonzalo ESP LIZARTE a 07:04
45º 117 SANCHEZ, Cristobal ESP CCN-VLC Terra i Mar a 07:04
46º 77 CABEDO, Victor ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 07:04
47º 91 GARCIA, Antonio ESP CONTEMPOLIS-AMPO a 07:04
48º 113 MARTIN, Pascual ESP CCN-VLC Terra i Mar a 07:52
49º 92 FRUCTUOSO, Pedro Jose ESP CONTEMPOLIS-AMPO a 07:52
50º 73 PARDO, Ion ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 07:52
51º 193 GUTIERREZ, Mario ESP LIZARTE a 08:48
52º 107 DEL VALLE, Samuel ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 12:23
53º 106 SANZ, Alfonso ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 12:23
54º 88 GUTIERREZ, Beinat ESP KOPLAD-UNI2 a 12:23
55º 131 HUERTAS, Unai ESP MUT.LEVANTE-CAFEMAX a 12:23
56º 104 ABERASTURI, Jon ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 12:23
57º 94 ALCARAZ, Jose Maria ESP CONTEMPOLIS-AMPO a 12:23
58º 48 FORNASARI, Mario Damia ARG CONST.PAULINO a 12:23
59º 51 MARTIN, Luis Alberto ESP SANSE-SPIUK a 12:23
60º 134 MARTINEZ, Eduardo ESP MUT.LEVANTE-CAFEMAX a 12:23
|